Deportes‎ > ‎Futbol‎ > ‎

Partidos 2010 Fase 1

Grupo A

Partido Fecha - Hora Sede     Resultado    
1 11/06 09:30 Johannesburgo - JSC Sudáfrica Sudáfrica 1-1 México México
2 11/06 14:00 Ciudad del Cabo Uruguay Uruguay   0-0 Francia Francia
17 16/06 14:00 Tshwane/Pretoria Sudáfrica Sudáfrica 0-3 Uruguay Uruguay
18 17/06 14:00 Polokwane Francia Francia 0-2 México México
33 22/06 09:30 Rustenburgo México México 0-1 Uruguay Uruguay
34 22/06 09:30 Mangaung / Bloemfontein Francia Francia 1-2 Sudáfrica Sudáfrica

Grupo B
Partido Fecha - Hora Sede     Resultado    
3 12/06 09:30 Johannesburgo - JEP Argentina Argentina 1-0 Nigeria Nigeria
4 12/06 07:00 Bahía Nelson Mandela República de Corea  Corea 2-0 Grecia Grecia
19 17/06 09:30 Mangaung / Bloemfontein Grecia Grecia 2-1 Nigeria Nigeria
20 17/06 07:00 Johannesburgo - JSC Argentina Argentina 4-1 Corea República de Corea
35 22/06 14:00 Durban Nigeria Nigeria 2-2 Corea República de Corea
36 22/06 14:00 Polokwane Grecia Grecia 0-2 Argentina Argentina

Grupo C
Partido Fecha - Hora Sede     Resultado    
5 12/06 14:00 Rustenburgo Inglaterra Inglaterra 1-1 Estados Unidos Estados Unidos
6 13/06 07:00 Polokwane Argelia Argelia 0-1 Eslovenia Eslovenia
22 18/06 09:30 Johannesburgo - JEP Eslovenia Eslovenia 2-2 Estados Unidos Estados Unidos
23 18/06 14:00 Ciudad del Cabo Inglaterra Inglaterra 0-0 Argelia Argelia
37 23/06 09:30 Bahía Nelson Mandela/ Eslovenia Eslovenia 0-1 Inglaterra Inglaterra
38 23/06 09:30 Tshwane/Pretoria Estados Unidos Estados Unidos 1-0 Argelia Argelia

Grupo D
Partido Fecha - Hora Sede     Resultado    
7 13/06 14:00 Durban Alemania Alemania 4-0 Australia Australia
8 13/06 09:30 Tshwane/Pretoria Serbia Serbia
0-1
Ghana Ghana
21 18/06 07:00 Bahía Nelson Mandela/ Alemania Alemania 0-1 Serbia Serbia
24 19/06 09:30 Rustenburgo Ghana Ghana 1-1 Australia Australia
39 23/06 14:00 Johannesburgo - JSC Ghana Ghana 0-1 Alemania Alemania
40 23/06 14:00 Nelspruit Australia Australia 2-1 Serbia Serbia

Grupo E
Partido Fecha - Hora Sede     Resultado    
9 14/06 07:00 Johannesburgo - JSC Países Bajos Países Bajos 2-0 Dinamarca Dinamarca
10 14/06 09:30 Mangaung / Bloemfontein Japón Japón 1-0 Camerún Camerún
25 19/06 07:00 Durban Países Bajos Países Bajos 1-0 Japón Japón
26 19/06 14:00 Tshwane/Pretoria Camerún Camerún 1-2 Dinamarca Dinamarca
43 24/06 14:00 Rustenburgo Dinamarca Dinamarca 1-3 Japón Japón
44 24/06 14:00 Ciudad del Cabo Camerún Camerún

1-2

Países Bajos Países Bajos

Grupo F
Partido Fecha - Hora Sede     Resultado    
11 14/06 14:00 Ciudad del Cabo Italia Italia 1-1 Paraguay Paraguay
12 15/06 07:00 Rustenburgo Nueva Zelanda Nueva Zelanda 1-1 Eslovaquia Eslovaquia
27 20/06 07:00 Mangaung / Bloemfontein Eslovaquia Eslovaquia 0-2 Paraguay Paraguay
28 20/06 09:30 Nelspruit Italia Italia 1-1 Nueva Zelanda Nueva Zelanda
41 24/06 09:30 Johannesburgo - JEP Eslovaquia Eslovaquia 3-2 Italia Italia
42 24/06 09:30 Polokwane Paraguay Paraguay 0-0 Nueva Zelanda Nueva Zelanda

Grupo G
Partido Fecha - Hora Sede     Resultado    
13 15/06 09:30 Bahía Nelson Mandela Costa de Marfil Costa de Marfil 0-0 Portugal Portugal
14 15/06 14:00 Johannesburgo - JEP Brasil Brasil 2-1 RDP de Corea RDP de Corea
29 20/06 14:00 Johannesburgo - JSC Brasil Brasil 3-1 Costa  Marfil Costa de Marfil
30 21/06 07:00 Ciudad del Cabo Portugal Portugal 7-0 RDP de Corea RDP de Corea
45 25/06 09:30 Durban Portugal Portugal 0-0 Brasil Brasil
46 25/06 09:30 Nelspruit RDP de Corea RDP de Corea 0-3 Costa  Marfil Costa de Marfil

Grupo H
Partido Fecha - Hora Sede     Resultado    
15 16/06 07:00 Nelspruit Honduras Honduras 0-1 Chile Chile
16 16/06 09:30 Durban España España 0-1 Suiza Suiza
31 21/06 09:30 Bahía Nelson Mandela Chile Chile 1-0 Suiza Suiza
32 21/06 14:00 Johannesburgo - JEP España España 2-0 Honduras Honduras
47 25/06 14:00 Tshwane/Pretoria Chile Chile 1-2 España España
48 25/06 14:00 Mangaung / Bloemfontein Suiza Suiza 0-0 Honduras Honduras